Juazeiro Do Norte Ce Sao Jose
| Free Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Juazeiro Do Norte Ce Sao Jose Juazeiro do Norte hotel, located a 15-minute drive from Museu Historico do Crato History Museum, offers guests baggage storage. There is also complimentary private parking.
This hotel is nestled 6 km from Centro de Cultura Popular Mestre Noza. Memorial Foundation Museum Father Cicero is a 10-minute ride from the hotel.
- Local attractions
- Igreja de Deus no Brasil4003 km
- Estadio Municipal Mauro Sampaio3672 km
- Juazeiro Open Mall3516 km
- Santuario do Coracao de Jesus2917 km
- Igreja Pentecostal Deus e Amor3713 km
- FALS - Faculdade Leao Sampaio3833 km
- Universidade Rergional do Cariri2823 km
- Orient Cinemas Cariri Garden Shopping3212 km
Facilities
General
- Free Wi-Fi
- Parking
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Security
- Luggage storage
- Locker room
- Key access
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Garden furniture
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🕌
What popular attractions are close to Juazeiro Do Norte Ce Sao Jose hotel?
Staying at Juazeiro Do Norte Ce Sao Jose hotel, you will be a 15-minute drive from Igreja Bom Jesus Do Horto and 3.2 km from Memorial Foundation Museum Father Cicero. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Juazeiro do Norte, consider checking out Basilica de Sao Francisco set 6 km away. - ✈
Which airport is the closest one to the Juazeiro Do Norte Ce Sao Jose hotel?
Distance from Cariri Regional airport to the Juazeiro Do Norte Ce Sao Jose hotel is 15 km. - 🚗
Can I park my car near Juazeiro Do Norte Ce Sao Jose hotel?
Guests of Juazeiro Do Norte Ce Sao Jose hotel can use complimentary private parking. - 🕑
What time can we check in at the Juazeiro Do Norte Ce Sao Jose hotel?
Guests of the Juazeiro Do Norte Ce Sao Jose hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 09:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the Juazeiro do Norte hotel?
The Juazeiro do Norte hotel guests must check out at 08:00. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy at the hotel?
Free cancellation is provided at the hotel. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.